indian girl x video bollywood-tube.pro indian sexy massage
picture of sexy girls originalindianporn.pro sex anysex
xxx in 3gp erotikturkporno.com gujarati sex video clip
babes fuck freeindianporn3.com bangalore x videos
inxporn.com fuckindiantube.mobi sex xnxn
blue film thailand desi-porn.mobi x video tamil aunty
hot fuck sex videos viewdesisex.mobi pappu muvi
chloe grace moretz hot myindianporn.net punjab sex kand
pakistani chut video bananocams.com new hd bp
divya rani pornovuku.info bangali porn vedio
sunnyleone porn india-porn.mobi teachers sex videos hd
chori chori chupke chupke movie onlyindianporn2.com sunny leone ki bp download
xxxindia video freeindianporn3.com free indian aunty sex videos
choda chodi bhojpuri apacams.com banglibf
olx tractor sobazo.com fossil gen 4

C. Virgen de la Peña, 46, Local 7
35600 Puerto del Rosario
Las Palmas

info@indalohomes.com

+34 671 23 24 55

Privacy Policy

PRIVACY – EXTENDED INFORMATION

The Privacy Policy forms part of the General Conditions governing this website.  

Who is responsible for the processing of your data?

Vanesa Rubia Martínez

Address: Calle Virgen de la Peña 46, Local 7, 35600 Puerto del Rosario, Las Palmas

VAT NUMBER: 75711629E

Phone: +34 67123 24 55

Mail: info@indalohomes.com

You can contact us in any way you wish.

We reserve the right to modify or adapt this Privacy Policy at any time. We recommend you to review it, and if you have registered and access your account or profile, you will be informed of the modifications.

If you are one of the following groups, please consult the drop-down information:

 

WEBSITE OR EMAIL CONTACTS

What data do we collect through the Site?

We may process your IP address, what operating system or browser you use, and even the length of your visit, anonymously.

If you provide us with data in the contact form, you will be identified so that we can contact you, if necessary.

For what purposes will we process your personal data?

  • To answer your queries, requests or petitions.
  • To manage the requested service, answer your request, or process your request.Information by electronic means, related to your request.
  • Commercial or event information by electronic means, provided that express authorisation has been given.
  • To carry out analysis and improvements on the Web, on our products and services.  To improve our commercial strategy.

 

What is the legitimacy for the processing of your data?

The acceptance and consent of the data subject, granted through a voluntary action, as in cases where to make a request it is necessary to fill in a form and click on the send button, the completion of the same necessarily implies that it has been informed and has expressly given its consent to the content of the clause attached to the form or acceptance of the privacy policy.

All our forms have the symbol * in the obligatory data. If you do not provide these fields, or do not tick the checkbox for acceptance of the privacy policy, the information will not be allowed to be sent. It usually has the following formula: “I am over 14 and I have read and accept the Privacy Policy”.

For how long will we keep personal data?

Until the revocation of the consent given.

NEWSLETTER CONTACTS

What data do we collect through the newsletter?

On the website, you can subscribe to the newsletter if you provide us with an e-mail address, to which the newsletter will be sent.

We will only store your email address in our database and will send you periodic emails until you unsubscribe or we stop sending emails.

You will always have the option to unsubscribe, in any communication.

For what purposes will we process your personal data?

To manage the service requested.
Information by electronic means, concerning your request.
Commercial or event information by electronic means, provided that express authorisation has been given.
To carry out analyses and improvements in the sending of mailings, in order to improve our commercial strategy.

What is the legitimacy for the processing of your data?

The acceptance and consent of the interested party. In those cases where you subscribe, it will be necessary to accept a checkbox and click on the send button. This necessarily implies that you have been informed and have expressly given your consent to receive the newsletter.

If you do not check the checkbox to accept the privacy policy, the information will not be sent. It normally has the following formula: “□ I am over 14 and I have read and accept the Privacy Policy.”

For how long will we keep personal data?

Until the revocation of the consent given.

CUSTOMERS

For what purposes will we process your personal data?

  • Drawing up the budget and monitoring it by means of communications between both parties.
  • Information by electronic means, concerning your request.
  • Commercial or event information by electronic means, as long as there is express authorisation.
  • To manage the administrative, communications and logistics services carried out by the Responsible Party.
  • Invoicing and declaration of the appropriate taxes.
  • Carrying out the corresponding transactions.Control and collection procedures.

 

What is the legitimacy for the processing of your data?

The existence of a contractual relationship between the parties. The processing is necessary for the performance of a contract to which the data subject is a party or for the implementation of pre-contractual measures at the request of the data subject.

For how long will we keep personal data?

For the duration of the relationship between the parties and for the statute of limitations arising therefrom.

SUPPLIERS

For what purposes will we process your personal data?

  • Information by electronic means, concerning your request.
  • Commercial or event information by electronic means, provided that express authorisation has been given.
  • To manage the administrative, communications and logistics services provided by the Controller.
  • Invoicing.
  • To carry out the corresponding transactions.
  • Invoicing and declaration of the appropriate taxes.
  • Control and collection procedures.

What is the legal basis for the processing of your data?

The legal basis is the acceptance of a contractual relationship, or otherwise your consent to contact us or offer us your products by any means.

How long will we keep personal data?

For the duration of the relationship between the parties and for the limitation periods arising therefrom.

SOCIAL NETWORK CONTACTS

For what purposes will we process your personal data?

  • To answer your queries, requests or petitions.
  • To manage the requested service, answer your request, or process your request.
  • To get in touch with you and create a community of followers.

What is the legal basis for the processing of your data?

  • The bases that legitimise the processing is the voluntary consent of the interested party to contact and, where appropriate, the acceptance of a contractual relationship in the corresponding social network environment.
  • The processing of data within the Social Network will be carried out in accordance with its privacy policies.

How long will we keep personal data?


We can only consult or unsubscribe your data in a restricted way by having a specific profile. We will treat them for as long as you let us by following us, being a friend or by clicking “like”, “follow” or similar buttons.

Any rectification of your data or restriction of information or publications must be made through the configuration of your profile or user in the social network itself.

We also inform you that one year after receiving your curriculum vitae, we will proceed to its secure destruction.

What is the legal basis for the processing of your data?

The legal basis is your unequivocal consent by sending us your CV.

How long will we keep personal data?

For a minimum period of 1 year or until the revocation of the consent given.

Do we include personal data of third parties?

No, as a general rule we only process the data provided to us by the data subjects. If you provide us with data of third parties, you must inform and request their consent beforehand, otherwise we will be exempt from any liability for failure to comply with this requirement.

What about data of minors?

We do not process data of children under 14 years of age. Therefore, please refrain from providing them if you are not of that age or, if applicable, from providing data of third parties who are not of the aforementioned age. Vanesa Rubia Martínez disclaims any liability for failure to comply with this provision.

Will we send communications by electronic means?

We will only do so in order to process your request, if it is one of the means of contact that you have provided us with.
If we send commercial communications, they will have been previously and expressly authorised by you.

What security measures do we apply?

You can rest assured: We have adopted an optimal level of protection for the Personal Data we handle, and we have installed all the technical means and measures at our disposal according to the state of technology to prevent the loss, misuse, alteration, unauthorised access and theft of Personal Data.

To which recipients will your data be communicated?

Your data will not be passed on to third parties, unless legally obliged to do so. Specifically, they will be communicated to the State Agency for Tax Administration and to banks and financial institutions for the collection of the service provided or product purchased, as well as to the data processors necessary for the execution of the agreement.

In case of purchase or payment, if you choose any application, website, platform, bank card, or any other online service, your data will be transferred to that platform or will be processed in its environment, always with maximum security.

When we order it, the web development and maintenance company, web hosting/hosting, will have access to our website. They will have signed a service contract that obliges them to maintain the same level of privacy as we do.

Any international transfer of data when using American applications will ensure that the American software companies comply with European data protection policies on privacy.

What rights do you have?

  • To know whether or not we are processing your data.
  • To access your personal data.
  • To request the rectification of your data if it is inaccurate.
  • To request the deletion of your data if they are no longer necessary for the purposes for which they were collected or if you withdraw your consent.
  • To request the limitation of the processing of your data, in certain cases, in which case we will only keep them in accordance with the regulations in force.
  • To submit your data, which will be provided to you in a structured, commonly used or machine-readable format. If you prefer, we can send it to the new data controller you designate. This is only valid in certain cases.
  • To file a complaint with the Spanish Data Protection Agency or competent supervisory authority if you believe that we have not dealt with you correctly.
  • To revoke your consent for any processing for which you have consented, at any time.

If you modify any data, please let us know so that we can keep them up to date.

Do you want a form for exercising your rights?

  • We have forms for the exercise of your rights, ask us for them by email or if you prefer, you can use those prepared by the Spanish Data Protection Agency or third parties.
  • These forms must be signed electronically or be accompanied by a photocopy of your ID card.
  • If someone is representing you, you must attach a copy of their DNI, or have them sign it electronically.The forms can be submitted in person, sent by letter or by mail to the address of the person responsible at the
  • beginning of this text.

How long does it take us to reply to the Exercise of Rights?

It depends on the right, but a maximum of one month from your request, and two months if the issue is very complex and we notify you that we need more time.

Do we process cookies?

If we use other types of cookies other than the necessary ones, you can consult the cookies policy in the corresponding link at the top of our website.

How long will we keep your personal data?

  • Personal data will be kept for as long as you remain linked to us.
  • Once you disengage, the personal data processed for each purpose will be kept for the legally stipulated periods, including the period in which a judge or court may require them in accordance with the statute of limitations for legal action.
  • The data processed will be kept until the aforementioned legal periods expire, if there is a legal obligation to keep them, or, if there is no such legal period, until the interested party requests their deletion or revokes the consent granted.
  • We will keep all information and communications relating to your purchase or the provision of our service, for the duration of the guarantees of the products or services, in order to attend to possible claims.
Abrir chat
Inmobiliaria Indalo Homes
¡Bienvenidxs a Indalo Homes! 👩🏼🏠💻